Winners of the april campaign announcedKwik Kopy is excited to announce the winners of the Sporty Spend & Win promotion.

The Sporty, Spend & Win campaign began on the 1st April and concluded on the 3oth April 2018. Customers who spent $250 (ex GST) or more in a single transaction at any of the 61 participating Centres during April were entered into the draw. 

We have randomly drawn 5 winning customers of each participating Centre. Each of these customers have won a $50 Rebel Sport gift card! Winners will be contacted by their Kwik Kopy Centre to arrange for prize delivery. 

If for any reason a winner is unable to claim their prize, the prize will be re-allocated to a reserve entry, previously drawn by the promoter. Any prizes not claimed by 03/08/18 will be subject to a second chance draw.

ACT
Kwik Kopy Phillip

Martine Chaytow – PEP Worldwide
Jamie Smith – Aspen Medical Pty Ltd
Kristi Monfries – St Vincent de Paul Society-Canberra/Goulburn
Margaret McNeil – ActewAGL Distribution
Angus Simpson – McKinsey & Co.

NSW
Kwik Kopy Alexandria

Prashant Arora – Fan Technologies Pty Ltd
Kunga Tsering – Fire & Rescue NSW
Blake Evans – Red Bull Australia Pty Ltd
Sarah Foley – Papinelle
Nicole Fountain – EWM (Gluepot Productions)

Kwik Kopy Artarmon

Richard Clark – WORTHINGTON CLARK PTY LTD
Robert McVey – SYDNEY NORTH SHORE AUTOMOTIVE
Cameron Nell – CAMERON NELL
Maureen – TOWNVIEW AUSTRALIA
Jayne Moore – TOMRA COLLECTIONS PTY LTD

Kwik Kopy Auburn

Nadia Davis – EOS Asia Pacific Pty Ltd
Michelle Murphy – Danfoss Power Solutions
Vanessa Wakim – Bingo Waste Services
Suzanne Tang – Ainsworth Game Technology
Nicole Shore – GI Cancer Institute

Kwik Kopy Bankstown & Kwik Kopy Riverwood

NICK VOZELLA – COMMUNITY FIRST
CI WEE – SYDNEY MEDICAL
REMA ALAM – NOBLE TOYOTA
SEJAL ROY – SUPAGAS
STEPHEN HODGKINSON – PILOTAIR
LAURA NICIAK – ACE CERAMICS
JO CHEONG – CANTERBURY LEAGUES
ENERSYS – FARRAH RUSSELL
JOHN SAMPLE GROUP – DAVID BLACK
SANITY – ANGELA TOUPANTZIS

Kwik Kopy Bondi Junction

Tim Bothwell -MAD MEX FRANCHISING PTY LTD
Nick Diamond – Kenny Rens
Richard Coelho – WAVERLEY MUNICIPAL COUNCIL
Jess – Portobello PR
Arshad Ali – Mad Mex Claremont

Kwik Kopy Brookvale

Suzanne Hattch – Northern Sydney Institute (NSI)
Anna – Plonk! Beach Brasserie
Sanjay Kapur – Dr Nishish Kapeur
Byron Darroch – Next Science Pty Ltd
Gillian Markie – Grace City Church

Kwik Kopy Castle Hill

Amberley James – KMart Tyres & Auto
Kristy Coulter – Valour
Amanda Clarke – Avery Dennison Office Products
Bob Alexander – Warrawee Bowling Club
Deborah Grehan – Class Electrical Services Pty Ltd

Kwik Kopy Central City

Sarina Stretton – COLIN BIGGERS & PAISLEY PTY LTD
Amanda Stapleton – Ray White Group
Caterina Dacampo – The GPT Group
Marie Brochut – Michael Conley Lawyers
Rhiannon Thompsen – Crown Land Development P/L

Kwik Kopy Circular Quay

Jamie Duong – Wilsons Advisory
Eugene Chay – Australiasian Property Partners
Rachel Devonport – IHG
Salvatore Belmonte – Lion Ventures
Warwick Petschack – Capital Management Australia

Kwik Kopy Clarence Street

Louise Smit – Cunningham Lindsey
Emma Pontifex – Leap Legal Software
Amanda Griffin – Bridgeclimb
Tia Primrose – Groupon Australia Pty Ltd (COD)
Megan Mort – H&M Hennes & Mauritz

Kwik Kopy Darling Harbour

Chloe Eden – Getinge Australia Pty Ltd
Oshin Yine – Designlogic Australia
Vivian Moore – Sofitel Sydney Darling Harbour
Yamini Agarwal – Health Professional Councils Authority
Jenna Agueci – MCI Group

Kwik Kopy Elizabeth Street

Felice Fingleson – The Growth Project
Alistair Coyne – NIGEL BOWEN CHAMBERS
Ray Turner – TURNER COULSON
Chris Byrne – FINSURE
Kimberley Barrett – QBE Insurance Group

Kwik Kopy Five Dock

Paul Driver – Jacob Reed Australia Pty Ltd
Ruby Jamieson – Propec Pty Ltd
Ashley Choo – Freshfood Services Pty Ltd
Natalie Carrington – Blooming HR
Timothy Elcha – Norton St Chiro

Kwik Kopy Gosford

Emilie Powell – Active Edge Promotions Pty Ltd
David Garden – Australian Christian College
Sarah Sharp – Robson Partners Pty Ltd
Julie Dewstow – Central Coast Women’s Health & Contraception Centre
Erin Skinner – CNS Electrical

Kwik Kopy Hornsby

Natalie White – DJO Australasia Pty Ltd
Rachel Lubomirof – Lubomirof
Sue Oliver – PBA Partners
Briar Toose – Scrumptious Treats
Richard Antcliff – Hornsby College of TAFE

Kwik Kopy Macarthur

Lesley – Cumberland Stationery
Kirrily Scicluna – Axis Metal Roofing
Marie Holland – Holland Fire Door Installations
Laura Ali – Community Alliance ICU
Stan Moriarty – Pringle Moriarty & Co

Kwik Kopy Mascot

Gregory Flood – Thrifty Car Rental
Nevena Wheeler – Novotel Brighton Beach
Leah Hibbert – Honey & Beau
Dmitry Kuevda – AusDiagnostics Pty Ltd
Nicole Bates – Macnaught Pty Limited

Kwik Kopy Newcastle

Monica Skehan – Young Peoples Theatre
Pierangela De Antonis – Meridian Lawyers
Steve Roberts – Hunter and Coast Pest Control
James – James Custom Framing
Lena Vestad Hansen – Anditi

Kwik Kopy Parramatta

Erik Hinkie – Holmes Corporation
Ashleigh Scott – WesTrac Pty Ltd
Cheryl Muncer – Acetek
Natasha Agaki – Heritage Office
Andrew Moussa – SCOTT – Automation & Robotics

Kwik Kopy Penrith

PENRITH RSL SUB BRANCH
PENRITH REGIONAL GALLERY
Machines 4U
SpanSet Australia
Sydney Direct

Kwik Kopy Pitt Street

Michaela Bishop – Sky5
Shirli Kirschner – Resolve Advisors
Chelsea Tolmie – Essential Solutions
Mary Waite – Unicef
Katrina Khamhing – Asbestos Safety and Eradication Agency

Kwik Kopy St Leonards

Emily Kirkby
Tamara Reily
James Yeandel
Suzanne Matthews
Jaimie Ridley

Kwik Kopy Surry Hills

Lisa Sorenson – Flourish Australia
Anastasia Liolo – Bailey Nelson
Sarah Panzetta – S1T2
Aisling Mahony – National Disability Services
Siobhan Day – Australian Veterans Children Assistance Trust

Kwik Kopy Taren Point

Michelle Waldron – The Horse
Peta Owsnett – Qudos Bank
Yvonne Terkalas – Microanalytix Pty Ltd
Michael Preddey – Preddeys Master Locksmiths
Amanda Falls – Aaclaim Quality Services

Kwik Kopy Tuggerah

Sheree Robartson – All States Trailer Spares (ASTSS)
Tom Dumpleton – Circus Fans of Australasia
Aimee Thompson – The Happy Belly
Emma – Jordan Air Service
Rebecca Jones – Lake Munmorah Physio

Kwik Kopy Wollongong

Dina Gouda – IMB
Rebecca Roberts – One Agency Elite Property Group
Tori Moro – Illawarra Toyota
Natalie Keech – Housing Trust NSW
Paul Dwyer – Lysaght Credit Union
 

QLD
Kwik Kopy Brisbane

Gina
Roxana
Vanessa
Sharon
Erin

Kwik Kopy Cairns

Chloe Ducksbury- Aircraft Turnaround Engineering
Melissa Lenz – My Pathway
Foster Lee – FBL Consulting Services
Debbie – Cameron’s Carpet Court
Bianca

Kwik Kopy Darra

Adam King – G.J. Gardner Homes
Jenny Gibson – Ella Bache Springfield Central
Brad Lawrence – Genie Australia Pty Ltd
Mike Goodridge – Oz Shelving Systems Pty Ltd
Rebecca Hart – Arc Group

Kwik Kopy Eagle Farm

Jenni Dossetto – Sherrin Rentals
Irene Bate – Impedimed Ltd
Kate D’Orazio – Australian Catholic University
Kim Bowden – The Plant Management Company
Eve – Silver Rose Photography

Kwik Kopy Fortitude Valley

Ceane
Janine
Amy
Emily
Abby

Kwik Kopy Geebung

Tane Winiana – Kilargo
Sarah Timms – Guppys Early Learning Centre Chermside
Akua Afriyie Ahenkorah – Bolton Clarke (previously RSL Care)
Lisa Cunnington – Avante Australia Pty Ltd
Dejan Toracki – Admedus Australia Pty Ltd

Kwik Kopy Kawana Waters

Ian Witten – Kawana Hardware
Sue Attrill – DNA Restorative Trainers
Patricia Jar – NeoVida Dance Company
Sophie Harrison – Badge Constructions
Elizabeth Rushton – R & R Earthmoving Pty Ltd

Kwik Kopy Southport

Annette Bergin – Gold Coast Heart Centre
Hirald Shah – PhoenxPLM Australia
Ben Bergermeier – World Gym Burleigh
Charles Pace – Exclusive Tackle
Jinkee – Ashben Medical Centre

Kwik Kopy Strathpine

Kandis Gilchrist – BIGA Apprentices
Krystal Harrison – Finn Air
Darryl Green – Alfa Romeo Owners Club Qld
Shuchi Arora – Brodies Chicken & Burgers Franchising Pty Ltd
Rouli Van der Linde – Thrive Advisors

Kwik Kopy Toowong

Vy
Kerri
Jessica
Kylie
Vanessa

Kwik Kopy Townsville

Linda Souter – Mater Health Services NQ Ltd
Christina Faulkner – Brazier Motti
Tina Chapman – Marlin Ceramic Tiles
Brian Cosford – SCEE
Sarah Harwood – SSS Prosthetics and Orthotics

Kwik Kopy Underwood

Deb Spranklin – Carthills Tailored Accounting
Gary Brady – Freedom Fuels
Priscilla Benson – Loves Diesel Mechanical Service
Julia Godfrey – Timor Children’s Foundation
Melanie Dark – Logan Entertainment Centre

SA
Kwik Kopy Hilton

Aaron – MEGA FAST KARTS
Liam Curkpatrick – CURKPATRICK MANAGEMENT GROUP
Gabriella Jackman – ENERGY SCENE ELECTRICAL
Geoffrey Bishop – EAST TORRENS HISTORICAL SOCIETY
Gavin – SPRING POINT

Kwik Kopy Norwood

SSAA INSURANCE BROKERS
GRADUATE SINGERS INC
SCHILD ESTATE
PULTENEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
NRG ADVERTISING

Kwik Kopy Unley

Rae Dawkins – Assoc. of Ind. Schools of SA
Tania Van Den Brink – Meningie Gypsum Pty Ltd
Tam Gollan – Ineer Strength Pilates
Clara Horton – Top Deck Travel
Carolyn Murdoch – Edward Brothers Plumbing and Gas

VIC
Kwik Kopy Ballarat

John Thorpe – Australian Lions Childhood Cancer Research Foundation
Dan Cronin – The Western Hotel
Emily Chatham – Village Early Learning Group Pty Ltd
Karen Craig – Ballarat Toyota
Craig Sproat – Major Building Survey Co

Kwik Kopy Bourke Street

Katherine Dymond – Transdev Sydney
Isabelle – Lexvoco
Rob Williams – Dept. of Defence
Jessica Jacobson –  IWDA
Majella Clarke – MLC Life Insurance

Kwik Kopy Camberwell

Robyn Grace – Spalding
Peter Zafirakos – MSE Group
Mark Oliver – MarkTwo Consulting
Demi Molluso – Juremont
Haya Waks – Haya Waks

Kwik Kopy Clayton

Jess Brander – Belimo Actuators Pty Ltd
Sally Roach – Mimotopes Pty Ltd
Ross Jamieson – SIT Gas Controls
Lynette Bunn – DCW Plumbing & Maintenance Pty Ltd
6Josh Braganza – Power Build Physiotherapy

Kwik Kopy Dandenong

Allison Spencer – Bristol-Myers Squibb Australia Pty Ltd
Phillip Savannah – Skills & Jobs Australia
Ray Francis – RF Bathroom & Kitchen Products
Magda Wessels – Franchise Relationships Institute
Mafalda Di Donato – Hymans Solicitors

Kwik Kopy Knoxfield

Linda Shulte – Inner Range Pty Ltd
Steve Tayle – VCM Performance
Steve Morton – Camten
Rhiannon Speary – Setec Pty Ltd
Mikey Liebelt – Ozmosis

Kwik Kopy Melbourne City South

Kelsey Fieldman – BUPA
Amanda Dew – ANZ 
Memphis Cross – Urbis
Louie Cheah – McDonald Murholme
Gavin Hodgins – Float Pac Pty Ltd

Kwik Kopy North Melbourne

Paula McNeill – United Imaging Group
Linda Steel – St Vincent’s Hospital – Nurse Education Unit
Curtis Curtis – FENCHURCH STUDIOS PTY LTD
Sarah Frankland – Faculty of Veterinary & Agricultural Science
Anthony Jornet – Bupa Dental Corporation

Kwik Kopy Richmond

Melody Yeung – EMG Event Management Group
James Noonan – Accountancy Insurance Solutions Pty Ltd (ex AIB)
Katrina Riddiford – The brand exchange
Jasryn Kaur – Royal Australian College of General Practitioners
Adrian Duncan – Lieux

Kwik Kopy Ringwood

2dog creative
Pacific Heat Transfer
Simply Air Heating & Cooling
HG Turf Pty Ltd & HG Sports Turf Pty Ltd
Inspire

Kwik Kopy Springvale

Harvey Norman Caringbah
Lacrosse Victoria
Southern Metropolitan Cemeteries Trust
Agilent Technologies
AMS Music Centre

Kwik Kopy St Kilda Road

Daniel Cass – L’Oreal Australia Pty Ltd
Janita Maloney – Corio Village Medical Practice
Simon McMahon – Greenco Water
Louise Jones – Specsavers
Jayde Ryan-Hellingman – Tullamarine Sheet Metal

Kwik Kopy Thomastown

Andrew Williams – Edlyn Foods Pty Ltd
Nick Jdreoski- 3 Point Homes
Sherry Afrooz – RapidMap
Mark Lebusque – Mark Lebusque
Beatrice Earl – Tyremax Pty Ltd 

Kwik Kopy William Street

Sue Com – Evolution Mining
Judith Clark – The Victorian Bar Inc
Rayna Ram – SQL Services Limited
Karla Ridgwell – Presser & Co
Stephen Peck – SCHAWK 

WA
Kwik Kopy Canning Vale

Shaun Tresham – Solar Naturally
Rachel Clancy – O’Shaughnessy, RL Underground
Krista Byrne – Airflite Pty Ltd
Tyler Lovell – R.M.E.M.
Ayesha Padia – Masjid Ibrahim maktab

Kwik Kopy Malaga

Darrell Hutchens – City of Karratha
Jessica – Direction Psychology
Jaye Smith – Bernini
Lance Schaffer – Options Optometrists
Jodie CaddY – Mining & Industrial Electrics Pty Ltd

Kwik Kopy Osborne Park

Sarah McCarthy – Osborne Park Renault & Suzuki
Chris Jackson – Chris Jackson Coaching
Katherine McLevie – Rite Build Group
Ashleigh McGorlick – Eye5 Optometrists
Jason Sayers-Streetin – Sayers Electrical

Kwik Kopy Perth CBD

Mandy Zawal – Prosser Toyota
Jo Casey – Hopgood Ganim Lawyers
Brittany West – McKinsey & Company
Janine Kannemeyer – The Smith Family
Paul For – VENTURE AUDITING SERVICES

Comments are closed.